Boys must arrive at least 20 minutes prior to the match start time.
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Year 5 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall | 7:30am |
Year 6 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall | 9:00am |
Boys must arrive at least 20 minutes prior to the match start time.
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Waverley | Queens Park | 8:00am |
2nd | Waverley | Queens Park | 8:00am |
3rd | Waverley | Queens Park | 8:45am |
4th | Waverley | Queens Park | 8:45am |
5th | Waverley | Queens Park | 9:30am |
6th | BYE (No Match) | ||
11A | Redlands | Redlands Junior School | 11:15am |
11B | Redlands | Redlands Junior School | 10:30am |
11C | Coogee Prep | Heffron Park | 8:45am |
11D | Redlands | Redlands Junior School | 9:45am |
10A 1 | Cranbrook | Dangar | 7:30am |
10A 2 | Cranbrook | Dangar | 8:15am |
10B 1 | Cranbrook | Dangar | 9:00am |
10B 2 | Cranbrook | Woollahra 1 | 7:30am |
10C | Cranbrook | Woollahra 1 | 7:30am |
10D Black | BYE (No Match) | ||
10D Gold | BYE (No Match) | ||
9A | BYE (No Match) | ||
9B 1 | Santa Sabina | Santa Sabina | 8:00am |
9B 2 | Santa Sabina | Santa Sabina | 9:00am |
9C | BYE (No Match) | ||
9D Black | BYE (No Match) | ||
9D Gold | Newington Wyvern | Tempe Reserve | 10:15am |
Field 4 | |||
9D White | Grammar Edgecliff | Queens Park | 11:00am |
Field: 5 |
Boys must arrive at least 20 minutes prior to the match start time.
VII's Matches are released weekly on a Thursday.
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
U12 VII | VII's Competition | Koola Park | |
U11 XII | Kings | Price Field | |
Junior A VII | VII's Competition | Koola Park | |
Junior B VII | VII's Competition | Koola Park |
Boys must arrive at least 20 minutes prior to the match start time.
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Winter Tennis | Winter Tennis | St Ives Courts | 8:00am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Year 5 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall | 7:30am |
Year 6 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall | 9:00am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1st | St Pius | Top Field | 7:30am |
2nd | St Pius | Top Field | 8:15am |
3rd | St Pius | Top Field | 9:00am |
4th | St Pius | Top Field | 9:45am |
5th | St Pius | Top Field | 10:30am |
6th | St Patrick's | Top Field | 11:15am |
11A | Riverview | Cowper 2 | 7:30am |
11B | Riverview | Cowper 2 | 8:15am |
11C | Riverview | Cowper 2 | 9:00am |
11D | Riverview | Cowper 2 | 9:45am |
10A | Trinity Junior | Cowper 1 | 7:30am |
10B | Trinity Junior | Cowper 1 | 8:15am |
10C | Coogee Prep | Cowper 1 | 9:00am |
10D Black | Coogee Prep | Cowper 1 | 9:00am |
10D Gold | Scots | Christison Park | 9:30am |
9A | Newington Wyvern | Cowper 1 | 9:45am |
9B 1 | Newington Wyvern | Koola Park | 7:30am |
9B 2 | Newington Wyvern | Koola Park | 8:15am |
9C | Newington Wyvern | Cowper 1 | 10:30am |
9D Black | Newington Wyvern | Cowper 2 | 10:30am |
9D Gold | 9D White | Cowper 1 | 11:15am |
9D White | 9D Gold | Cowper 1 | 11:15am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
U11 XII | St Pius | Oxford Falls | 8:00am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Winter Tennis | Winter Tennis | St Ives Courts | 8:00am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Year 5 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall | 7:30am |
Year 6 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall | 9:00am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Newington Lindfield | Top Field | 7:30am |
2nd | Newington Lindfield | Top Field | 8:15am |
3rd | Newington Lindfield | Top Field | 9:00am |
4th | Newington Lindfield | Cowper 2 | 7:30am |
5th | Newington Lindfield | Cowper 2 | 8:15am |
6th | St Patrick's | Cowper 2 | 9:00am |
11A | Shore | Northbridge | 8:15am |
11B | Shore | Northbridge | 8:15am |
11C | Shore | Northbridge | 7:30am |
11D | Shore | Northbridge | 7:30am |
10A 1 | Scots | Cowper 1 | 7:30am |
10A 2 | Scots | Cowper 1 | 8:15am |
10B 1 | Scots | Cowper 1 | 7:30am |
10B 2 | Scots | Cowper 1 | 8:15am |
10C | Scots | Cowper 1 | 9:00am |
10D Black | Scots | Cowper 1 | 9:00am |
10D Gold | Trinity Junior | Cooke Park | 8:00am |
9A | Cranbrook | Woollahra 2/3 | 7:30am |
9B | Cranbrook | Woollahra 2/3 | 8:15am |
9C | Cranbrook | Woollahra 2/3 | 9:00am |
9D Black | 9D White | Cowper 2 | 9:00am |
9D Gold | Scots | Christison Park | 7:30am |
9D White | 9D Black | Cowper 2 | 9:00am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Winter Tennis | Winter Tennis | St Ives Courts | 8:00am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Year 5 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall | 7:30am |
Year 6 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall | 9:00am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Knox | Top Field | 7:30am |
2nd | Knox | Top Field | 8:15am |
3rd | Knox | Top Field | 9:00am |
4th | Knox | Cowper 2 | 7:30am |
5th | Knox | Cowper 2 | 8:15am |
6th | St Patrick's | Cowper 1 | 7:30am |
11A | Cranbrook | Cowper 1 | 8:15am |
11B | Cranbrook | Cowper 1 | 9:00am |
11C | Cranbrook | Cowper 2 | 9:00am |
11D | Cranbrook | Cowper 1 | 9:45am |
10A 1 | Cranbrook | Dangar | 7:30am |
10A 2 | Cranbrook | Dangar | 8:15am |
10B 1 | Cranbrook | Dangar | 9:00am |
10B 2 | Cranbrook | Woollahra 1 | 7:30am |
10C | Cranbrook | Woollahra 1 | 8:15am |
10D Black | 10D Gold | Cowper 2 | 9:45am |
10D Gold | 10D Black | Cowper 2 | 9:45am |
9A 1 | Scots | Christison Park | 7:30am |
9A 2 | Scots | Christison Park | 8:15am |
9B 1 | Scots | Christison Park | 9:00am |
9B 2 | Scots | Christison Park | 9:45am |
9C | Scots | Christison Park | 10:30am |
9D Black | Scots | Christison Park | 11:15am |
9D Gold | St Aloysius | Anderson Park | 9:45am |
9D White | Newington Wyvern | Tempe Reserve | 8:45am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
U11 XII | Cranbrook | Woollahra 2/3 | 7:30am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Winter Tennis | Winter Tennis | St Ives Courts | 8:00am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Year 5 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall | 7:30am |
Year 6 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall | 9:00am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1st | St Aloysius | Anderson Park | 7:30am |
2nd | St Aloysius | Anderson Park | 8:15am |
3rd | St Aloysius | Anderson Park | 9:00am |
4th | St Aloysius | Anderson Park | 9:45am |
5th | St Aloysius | Anderson Park | 10:30am |
6th | St Aloysius | Anderson Park | 11:15am |
11A | Trinity Junior | Top Field | 7:30am |
11B | Trinity Junior | Top Field | 8:15am |
11C | Tudor House | Westfield | 9:00am |
11D | Trinity Junior | Top Field | 9:00am |
10A | Trinity Junior | Cooke Park | 8:00am |
10B | Trinity Junior | Cooke Park | 8:45am |
10C | Coogee Prep | Cowper 1 | 8:15am |
10D Black | Coogee Prep | Cowper 1 | 8:15am |
10D Gold | Scots | Cowper 2 | 9:00am |
9A | St Aloysius | Cowper 2 | 7:30am |
9B 1 | Coogee Prep | Cowper 1 | 7:30am |
9B 2 | St Andrews | Cowper 1 | 7:30am |
9C | St Aloysius | Cowper 2 | 8:15am |
9D Black | St Aloysius | Cowper 2 | 8:15am |
9D Gold | Grammar Edgecliff | Cowper 2 | 9:00am |
9D White | BYE (No Match) |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Winter Tennis | Winter Tennis | St Ives Courts | 8:00am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Year 5 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall | 7:30am |
Year 6 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1st | St Patrick's | ||
2nd | St Patrick's | ||
3rd | St Patrick's | ||
4th | St Patrick's | ||
5th | St Patrick's | ||
6th | St Patrick's | ||
11A | BYE (No Match) | ||
11B | BYE (No Match) | ||
11C | Mosman | Terrey Hills | 9:30am |
11D | Mosman | Terrey Hills | 10:15am |
10A 1 | Scots | Christison Park | 7:30am |
10A 2 | Scots | Christison Park | 8:30am |
10B 1 | Scots | Christison Park | 9:30am |
10B 2 | Scots | Christison Park | 7:30am |
10C | Scots | Christison Park | 8:30am |
10D Black | Scots | Christison Park | 9:30am |
10D Gold | Trinity Junior | Cowper 2 | 8:15am |
9A | Grammar Edgecliff | Cowper 1 | 7:30am |
9B | Mosman | Cowper 2 | 7:30am |
9C | Grammar Edgecliff | Cowper 1 | 8:15am |
9D Black | Grammar Edgecliff | Cowper 1 | 8:15am |
9D Gold | BYE (No Match) | ||
9D White | Scots | Christison Park | 9:30am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
U11 XII | BYE (No Match) |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Winter Tennis | Winter Tennis | St Ives Courts | 8:00am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Year 5 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall | 7:30am |
Year 6 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall | 9:00am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Kings | Top Field | 7:30am |
2nd | Kings | Top Field | 8:15am |
3rd | Kings | Top Field | 9:00am |
4th | Kings | Cowper 2 | 7:30am |
5th | Kings | Cowper 2 | 8:15am |
6th | Newington Lindfield | Cowper 2 | 9:00am |
11A | St Augustine's | Sydney Academy of Sport and Recreation | 7:30am |
11B | St Augustine's | Sydney Academy of Sport and Recreation | 8:30am |
11C | St Augustine's | Sydney Academy of Sport and Recreation | 7:30am |
11D | St Augustine's | Sydney Academy of Sport and Recreation | 8:30am |
10A | Cranbrook | Cowper 1 | 7:30am |
10B | Cranbrook | Cowper 1 | 8:15am |
10C | Cranbrook | Cowper 1 | 9:00am |
10D Gold | 10D Black | Cowper 1 | 9:00am |
10D Black | 10D Gold | Cowper 1 | 9:00am |
9A | Barker | Phillips Park | 7:30am |
9B | Barker | Phillips Park | 8:15am |
9C | Barker | Phillips Park | 9:00am |
9D Black | 9D Gold | Cowper 2 | 9:45am |
9D Gold | 9D Black | Cowper 2 | 9:45am |
9D White | St Aloysius | Anderson Park |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Winter Tennis | Winter Tennis | St Ives Courts | 8:00am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Year 5 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall | 7:30am |
Year 6 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall | 9:00am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Riverview | Top Field | 7:30am |
2nd | Riverview | Top Field | 8:15am |
3rd | Riverview | Riverview | 7:30am |
4th | Riverview | Riverview | 7:30am |
5th | Riverview | Riverview | 8:15am |
6th | St Patrick's | ||
11A | Grammar Edgecliff | Cowper 2 | 7:30am |
11B | Grammar Edgecliff | Cowper 2 | 8:15am |
11C | Grammar Edgecliff | Cowper 2 | 9:00am |
11D | Grammar Edgecliff | Cowper 2 | 9:45am |
10A | Trinity Junior | Cooke Park | 8:00am |
10B | Trinity Junior | Cooke Park | 8:45am |
10C | Coogee Prep | Heffron Park | 8:45am |
10D Black | Coogee Prep | Heffron Park | 8:00am |
10D Gold | Scots | Christison Park | 9:30am |
9A | BYE (No Match) | ||
9B | Santa Sabina | Cowper 1 | 8:15am |
9C | 9D Black | Cowper 1 | 7:30am |
9D Black | 9C | Cowper 1 | 7:30am |
9D Gold | Newington Wyvern | Cowper 1 | 7:30am |
9D White | Grammar Edgecliff | Cowper 1 | 7:30am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Winter Tennis | Winter Tennis | St Ives Courts | 8:00am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Year 5 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall | 7:30am |
Year 6 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall | 9:00am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Scots | Christison Park | 7:30am |
2nd | Scots | Christison Park | 8:30am |
3rd | Scots | Christison Park | 9:30am |
4th | Scots | Christison Park | 7:30am |
5th | Scots | Christison Park | 8:30am |
6th | Scots | Christison Park | 9:30am |
11A | Trinity Junior | Bressington | 8:00am |
11B | Trinity Junior | Bressington | 8:45am |
11C | BYE (No Match) | ||
11D | Trinity Junior | Bressington | 9:30am |
10A 1 | Scots | Cowper 1 | 7:30am |
10A 2 | Scots | Cowper 1 | 8:15am |
10B 1 | Scots | Cowper 1 | 7:30am |
10B 2 | Scots | Cowper 1 | 8:15am |
10C | Scots | Cowper 1 | 9:00am |
10D Black | Scots | Cowper 1 | 9:00am |
10D Gold | Trinity Junior | Cooke Park | 10:15am |
9A 1 | Newington Wyvern | Buchanan Oval | 9:30am |
9A 2 | Newington Wyvern | Buchanan Oval | 10:15am |
9B | Newington Lindfield | Cowper 2 | 7:30am |
9C | Newington Wyvern | Buchanan Oval | 9:30am |
9D Black | Newington Wyvern | Buchanan Oval | 10:15am |
9D Gold | 9D White | Cowper 2 | 8:15am |
9D White | 9D Gold | Cowper 2 | 8:15am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Winter Tennis | Winter Tennis | St Ives Courts | 8:00am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Year 5 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall | 7:30am |
Year 6 Fencing | SGS Edgecliff | Grammar Edgecliff School Hall | 9:00am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Grammar Edgecliff | Top Field | 7:30am |
2nd | Grammar Edgecliff | Top Field | 8:15am |
3rd | Grammar Edgecliff | Top Field | 9:00am |
4th | BYE (No Match) | ||
5th | BYE (No Match) | ||
6th | Grammar Edgecliff | Top Field | 9:45am |
11A | Redlands | Top Field | 10:30am |
11B | Redlands | Top Field | 11:15am |
11C | Coogee Prep | Cowper 1 | 7:30am |
11D | Redlands | Cowper 2 | 8:15am |
10A | Cranbrook | Cowper 1 | 7:30am |
10B | Cranbrook | Cowper 1 | 8:15am |
10C | Cranbrook | Cowper 1 | 9:00am |
10D Black | 10D Gold | Cowper 1 | 9:45am |
10D Gold | 10D Black | Cowper 1 | 9:45am |
9A | Cranbrook | Cowper 2 | 9:00am |
9B | Cranbrook | Cowper 2 | 9:45am |
9C | Cranbrook | Cowper 2 | 10:30am |
9D Black | 9D White | Cowper 1 | 9:45am |
9D Gold | Scots | Cowper 2 | 10:30am |
9D White | 9D Black | Cowper 1 | 9:45am |
Team | vs | Venue | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Winter Tennis | Winter Tennis | St Ives Courts | 8:00am |